Leaderboards

Northgate Community & Sports Club

Venue

Friday Night

#NamePlayedAverageTotal
1SCOTT M635.05210.3
2JASON M365.07195.2
3NAOMI A535.80179
4BEN U441.38165.5
5STEVEN T627.40164.4
6WENDY V436.35145.4
7ROSS W622.38134.3
8MARIO P524.42122.1
9PAUL S523.00115
10LISA P424.8399.3
11RICKY S325.4076.2
12STEVE P234.6069.2
13ANDREW L512.9664.8
14DOUGLAS C223.9047.8
15NATHAN S132.2032.2
16ANDREW T125.8025.8
17MALCOLM M124.7024.7
18PAUL C119.4019.4
19KYLIE K118.5018.5
20MICHAEL R117.7017.7
21JAY B117.3017.3
22MATTHEW S115.5015.5
23DION K113.3013.3
24JOHN C112.4012.4
25KOSTAS K110.8010.8

Excelsior Hotel
Northgate Community & Sports Club
The Albion Hotel