Leaderboards

Excelsior Hotel

Venue

Tuesday Night

#NamePlayedAverageTotal
1WENDY V629.93179.6
2ERNESTO C622.75136.5
3PAUL S621.97131.8
4NEVILLE P619.82118.9
5TREVOR H523.76118.8
6ELLIOT N618.15108.9
7GEOFF S248.9097.8
8SCOTT M614.6387.8
9JOHN C419.4577.8
10BAZ H235.3070.6
11BRANDON Z161.2061.2
12ROSS W511.9859.9
13JAMES R159.2059.2
14NAOMI A511.3456.7
15MALCOLM M413.5554.2
16ANDREW T510.8254.1
17CRAIG R140.8040.8
18JASON B49.4837.9
19STEVE B311.8335.5
20PAUL V215.3030.6
21ANDREW L214.9529.9
22PAUL S27.7015.4
23LARRY C114.8014.8
24JASON M110.2010.2
25WAYNE C17.907.9

Excelsior Hotel
Northgate Community & Sports Club
The Albion Hotel