Leaderboards

The Albion Hotel

Venue

Monday Night

#NamePlayedAverageTotal
1CHERYLE W638.15228.9
2BEN U441.30165.2
3SCOTT M626.87161.2
4STEVE B431.55126.2
5JAMES R336.23108.7
6WENDY V518.0290.1
7RON S517.9089.5
8JASON B422.2388.9
9BAZ H614.5587.3
10MALCOLM M419.6878.7
11ROSS W177.5077.5
12ANDREW L324.2072.6
13MARK P234.4568.9
14ANDREW T318.8356.5
15LISA P227.1054.2
16PAUL S413.4053.6
17JULIE L317.2751.8
18JASON M224.5049
19NEVILLE P148.3048.3
20JOHN C410.9043.6
21JEFF C220.3540.7
22RADE Z215.1030.2
23WILLIAM L211.6523.3
24TENSON L118.1018.1
25TREVOR H114.1014.1

Excelsior Hotel
Northgate Community & Sports Club
The Albion Hotel